Shopping Cart
New User Registration
special
Reminder Publications
Local News
Classifieds
Dining
Events
features
frontcarousel
Opinion
Sports


> Honor Roll > Chicopee High School > First Quarter Honor Roll 2011 - 2012

First Quarter Honor Roll 2011 - 2012

GRADE 9 HIGH HONORS
ADONA, JOSEPH
ALEKSEYENKO, MARGARITA
ASSELIN, NICOLE
BALICKI, AMANDA
BASNET, AVIRAJ
BEEM, KYLE
BERNARD, GRANT
BRESNAHAN, THOMAS
BURNETTE, CHARITY
CZECH, MARCIN
DELGADO, HANNAH
DIAZ, FRANCISCO
DOWD, EMILY
DRAP, KLAUDIA
EATON, LINDSEY
ELMER, HANNAH
ESCOBAR, CHASYTY
FOURNIER, CASSIDY
GALECKI, KINGA
GORDON ROSS, KALEIGH
GUZMAN, NATALIE
HAROLD, SHANAZ
HARRIS, MORGAN
HOGAN, ALYSSA
HOY, EMMELY
HRYN, VICTORIYA
JONES, CODY
JURKOWSKI, KRYSTIAN
LANGEVIN, KIMBERLY
LAURIN, ISABELLE
MANCINI, GILLIAN
MARTEL, JORDYN
MARTIN, STEPHANIA
MATSUK, ANDREW
MCANDREW, SHANNON
MYCA, GABRYJELA
NAHORNIAK, MARY
O'NEIL, SEAN
ORTIZ, JOSE
PARMENTIER, KATIE
PIELA, ALORA
PRIVE, KELSEY
RADI, SHAMES
RANEY, ASHLEY
RATELLE, HUNTER
RIVEST, ASHLEY
ROBERTS, LILLIAN
ROCHA, SALMA
ROY, TIANA
RUDNICKI, DANIELLE
SAMIMI, VAHID
SCHRADER, OLIVIA
SETTERSTROM, KATHRYN
SHLAFERMAN, JACOB
STEVENSON, SOPHIE
SUDOL, JAKUB
SWIATLOWSKA, ALEKSANDRA
SZMYT, JONATHAN
TARDY, SAVANNAH
TAYLOR, CODY
TILBURY, ALYSSA
TURNBULL, BRIAN
VAZQUEZ, JALEEL
WELSH, JESSICA
WRIGHT, BRIANNA
GRADE 10 HIGH HONORS
COLLINS, STEPHANIE
DOBOSZ, DEREK
DOBOSZ, KYLE
DOYLE, AMY
ELMER, EMILIA
FOURNIER, RAVEN
GALAT, MICHAEL
GARCIA, GUSTAVO
GARDNER, SARAH 10 High Honors
GOONAN, MATTHEW
JOHNSTON, CORTNEY
KARPARIS, MICHELLE
KHUN, ROTTANA
KREMINEC, KELSEY
KRUSER, DAKOTA
KULIG, JASON
LAVOICE, KAYLA
MATSUK, ARTHUR
MCDONNELL, GINA
MODZELEWSKI, NICOLE
MOREAU, NOAH
O'CONNOR, SAMANTHA
ORTIZ, SIARRA
ALACIO-RAMIREZ, SEBASTIAN
PHAM, JENNIFER
SEREDA, VLADISLAV
ST JACQUES, JASON
TRYBA, PATRICK
WILLIAMSON, VICTORIA
YANYUK, INES
GRADE 11 HIGH HONORS
ACCORSI, STEFFANIE
AL NUWAB, MANAR
ARCHAMBAULT, BRANDON
BIELECH, RAFAL
BOUSQUET, BRITTANY
COLEMAN, ANDREA
DAVILA RODRIGUEZ, NOISKA
DESOUSA, KYLE
DION, ASHLEY
DUKETTE, MICHELLE
FACCHINI, NICO
FIGUEROA, JENISA
FILAMONTE, SARAH
GLOSTER, SAMANTHA
GOONAN, TIMOTHY
GOULETTE, MICHAEL
HAYWARD, TERESA
HOGAN, ALEXANDER
IVANOV, STANISLAU
JOSEFIAK, KYLIE
KELCH-KAZEL, AMBER
KOPIE, MADISON
LACROIX, MICHELLE
MASON, JEFFREY
MORIN, ELIZABETH
MYCA, KAROLINA
NADEAU, HOPE
O'SHEA, THOMAS
PALIY, SVETLANA
PEERY, DALLAS
POE, MATTHEW
POLK, DOROTHEA
RADI, AHMED
SANCHEZ, PAOLA
SWIATLOWSKI, KAROLINA
SYPEK, HEATHER
UMEZURUIKE, REX
VADDY, ANNMARIE
VALLIERE, GERARD
WOS, JUSTYNA
GRADE 12 HIGH HONORS
AREGAWI, SEBLE
BALICKI, ALINA
BALTAZAR, AMANDA
BEDNARSKA, WIOLETTA
BERNARD, EMMA
CHLOSTA, REBECCA
COLON, MAYLYNN
CONDE, GLORIA
CUZZONE, SARAH
CZAUSZ, MONICA
CZUPRYNA, JENNA
DEADY, MARISSA
DEFOREST, SAMANTHA
DEMAIO, ANTHONY
DOBOSZ, DANIELLE
DUPRE, BRYAN
EICHSTAEDT, KRYSTAL
FEELEY, ANDREA
FOURNIER, JESSICA
GALAT, AMANDA
GARRITY, ALLISON
GODEK, TYLER
GOMES, MELANIE
GOONAN, PATRICK
HARRISON, AMBER
HENRIQUEZ, KRYSTAL
HOBERT, ROBERT
JOUBERT, ALEXANDER
KALETINA, NATALYA
KULIG, JENNIFER
KUZDZAL, ADAM
LANE, SARAH
LAURIN, NATALIE
LAWLOR, BRIANNA
LOPEZ, GERIBERTO
LUKASIK, MATTHEW
MASON, TIFFANY
MCANDREW, TAYLOR
MCGOWAN, SHANNON
MINDELL, LISA
MONTALVO, LUCIA
MULLIN, KRISTINA
NARVAEZ, SAMANTHA
O'NEIL, SHANNON
OLSON, KAITLYN
ORZECHOWSKI, JILLIAN
PAGE, ALICIA
PAPIANOU, APRIL
PARENTEAU, NICOLE
PELLETIER, JOSEPH
PEREZ, RUTH
PICARD, JAKE
POTTER, EMILY
RETTEW, LINSEY
RIVERS, KRISTIN
RODRIGUEZ-ORTIZ, ANTHONY
ROSKUSKI, ANDREW
ROY, BENJAMIN
SANCHEZ, JESUS
SARNELLI, NICHOLAS
SCOTT, HALEIGH
SEREDA, TATYANA
ST. MARIE, BRADYN
TAYLOR, STEPHANIE
TENCZAR, JENNIFER
TRYBA, ANTHONY
VELEZ, BRANDEN
VENTURA, THALIA
GRADE 9 HONORS
ALLEN, ELIZABETH
AUBE, LUCAS
BALLARD, SYDNEY
BEACH, GABRIELLE
BIHLER, JULIA
CAMPBELL, RILEY
CARON, CORRYN
CORPORAN RODRIGUEZ, ADONIS
DARSCH, ANDREW
DEGREE, DREW
DEMERS, LAUREN
DENAULT, SHANNON
DENETTE, PAIGE
DORT, GARRETT
DOW, JESSICA
DOYLE, TIMOTHY
ESTEY, NICHOLAS
FAIRBANKS, JACOB
GARRIGA, TIANA
GAVEL, MELITA
GRAHAM, JEFFREY
GREEN, ALISSA
HEBERT, BRITTANY
HERNANDEZ, DEREK
KACZMARCZYK, STEPHANIE
LAMBERTY ANDRADE, TASHA
LEARY, TARA
LEBLOND, NICHOLAS
LEHOUILLER, DEAN
MARK, JASON
MATHIEU, MEGAN
MORAN, JASLEEN
MURAWSKI, KEVIN
NGUYEN, DAVID
NUDNIY, BOGDAN
O'ROURKE, ARIANA
PARKS, VEIDA
RAMOS, DEBBITZA
REIS, AUTUMN
ROCKWAL, RYAN
RODRIGUEZ, ERIK
ROSA, JACOB
ROSADO, SAVANNAH
SAADY, AYMEN
SALAMON, CHRISTIAN
SCHAER, JOHN-PARKER
SLAUGHTER, ANTONIO
SOLER, KEYLA
SOTO, JEREMIAH
SYDORAK, MICHAEL
URBINA, KIA
VAZQUEZ, JULIANNA
WARREN, ALEXANDRA
WROTH, MICHAEL
ZALENSKI, RACHEL
GRADE 10 HONORS
ANNASIRY, WORROD
BARAN, MATTHEW
BARBOSA, ANDREA
BATALHA, ERICA
BATOR, MATHEW
BLAKE, SUZANNE
BRODERICK, ERICKA
BROUILLARD, CAMERON
BROYLES, JOSEPHINE
COLLINA, BENJAMIN
DELISLE, PATRICK
DEMAIO, EMMA
DION, KYLE
DONG, KEVIN
DUBUQUE, JILLIAN
FERNANDO, MALINTHI
FLORCZAK, ANNA
FREGEAU, NICOLE
GALLAGHER, RACHEL
GEISSLER, SCOTT
GENDRON, BRANDON
GILMARTIN, HARRY
HAWKINS, JAMAR
HUMEL, COLLEEN
HUMEL, KAYLA
HURLER, ADIAN
JABLONSKI, NICHOLAS
JONES, EMILY
KACZOR, SYLWIA
KAZEROID, RYA
KRUZEL, NICOLAS
LANGEVIN, ERICA
LAPIERRE, COLIN
LARIVIERE, STEVEN
LUGO, LIZMAYRA
MATOS, JAILYN
MAYNARD, SAMANTHA
MEUNIER, JAMES
MISNIAKIEWICZ, KONRAD
NICHOLSON, TATIANA
PALMER, SARAH
PIRELA, STEPHANIE
RODRIGUEZ, BENJAMIN
RUPACZ, DAVID
SAGAN, ALYSSA
SANTOS, ALICIA
SANTOS, JEURIKA
SCANNAPIECO, TAYLOR
SMITH, ABAGAIL
SONODA, TARYN
STEVENS, ALAN
TOMLINSON, ALEXANDER
TORRES, DESIRE
TZIVANIS, HANNAH
VANCE, DENA
VELAZQUEZ, KARINA
VIENS, ERIKA
WEGRZYN, CASEY
WILLIAMSON, IAN
GRADE 11 HONORS
AL JUBOORI, YUSUR
ALICEA, DARRIEL
ASSELIN, NICHOLAS
AVILES, ROMELLO
BARRETT, ASHLEY
BATES, JORDAN
BERNARD, PAIGE
BOURGEOISE, NICOLE
BOYLE, STEPHEN
BRUNO, ELVIN
CASANOVA PACHECO, LUIS
CHMIELEWSKI, PAULINA
COLBURN, MATTHEW
COLON, MELVIN
CONVERSE, CAITLYN
COOLEY, STEPHEN
CRUZ, CARLOS
DAVIDSON, ALEX
DAWKINS, KIARHA
DELLAPENNA, CARLY
DUVAL, MICHAEL
GARCIA, DANILO
GAZDA, KRYSTYNA
GRAHAM, SARINA
GUERRIERO, NICHOLAS
GUZEK, JAGODA
HALL, KIMOTHY
HERNANDEZ, SELENIA
HOHEB, RONNEISHA
JACK, ERICA
JACKSON, JOVAN
JENDRYSIK, HEATHER
JIMENEZ, IVAN
JONES, ALYSSA
KIBBIE, CHRISTINE
KING, KAYLA
KONDRATYUK, ILONA
LANZILLO, JESSICA
LUSSIER, REBECCA
MACARTHUR, REBEKAH
MARK, ANIELA
MARTIN, JEFFREY
MARTIN, SAMUEL
MATULEWICZ, KIERSTEN
MEDRANO, METRESSILY
METHE, JACK
MILLER, QUINN
MINER, STEPHANIE
NARVAEZ, JONATHAN
NEGRON, JOSE
NOFAL, KIANA
O'BRIEN, MADISON
OLEJARZ, GRIFFIN
OLIVARES, JOHN
ORELLANA, VANESSA
ORTIZ, NAOMI
PATEL, HETAL
PENA, TIANA
PHELPS, JORDAN
PLOURDE, ASHLEY
PORTELADA, DAVID
RAY, JONATHAN
REILLY-WILSON, JACOB
RICARDO, CHRISTOPHER
RIVERA, JONATHAN
RONDON-OCASIO, JANEAIRY
ROY, CHRISTOPHER
RUIZ, LUIS
RUMYANTSEV, MARK
SANTANA, CARLOS
SANTOS, JONATHAN
SEGUNDO, KIMBERLY
SHEWCHUK, MEGHAN
SIMPSON, EMILY
SLAUGHTER, MICHAEL
SLIWA, ALYSON
SOLER, NATALIE
STROTHERS, ALISSA
SZALKIEWICZ, DEREC
TALBOT, JAKOB
TAYLOR, BRITTANY
TAYLOR, MARY-JO
THOMAS, NICOLE
VAZQUEZ, ALEXANDER
VILLALONA, JAIRO
VILLALONGO, ALIECIA
WRIGHT, ALYSSA
GRADE 12 HONORS
ACOSTA, VALERIE
ARBUZOVA, ANNA
BERUBE, TAYLOR
BLAKE, AMANDA
BLOMBERG, JACOB
CARATTINI, JELITSA
CARLETON, TIMOTHY
CHAEZ, SEAN
COLON, MELVIN
COLON, TATIANA
CONKLIN, ROGER
CONNAUGHTON, MELISSA
COUTURE, CORRINA
COWDELL, KYLE
CROISETIERE, ARIELLE
CRUZ, PIERRE
CZAJKA, JENNIFER
DASILVA, CASSANDRA
DELGADO, DAVE
DELVALLE, ARELISA
DYMEK, KIMBERLY
GARCIA, ANAIS
GATZOUNAS, AUBREY
GAVEL, ANNA
GAVRILOV, TIMOFEY
GIEC, MEGAN
GONCALVES, JOSEPH
GUZMAN, ANGEL
HAMMON, CODY
HEBERT, CHELSEY
HOWELL, BRENNA
HRYN, IRINA
IAMPIETRO, BRIELLE
JASINSKI, KAROLINA
JEFFERSON, CHRISTOPHER
JIMENEZ, JUAN
JONES, AMANDA
KIJAK, KATELYN
KLOFAS, JORDAN
KRUPA, JOANNA
KUZMENKO, TAMARA
LAKE, LOUIS
LEE, JENNY
LEHOUILLER, ZACHARY
LEWANDOWSKI, MICHAEL
MAZIARZ, STEPHEN
MCGOWAN, SARAH
MCINERNEY, JAMES
MITCHELL, ZACKERY
MOCCIO, CHRISTIAN
MONTES, JULIANNYS
MURPHY, SAMANTHA
NIEVES, ALLIXANDRIA
NUNEZ, EDILBERTO
O'NEIL, BRENDAN
ORDYNOWICZ, MIRANDA
PEERY, KATELINs
PEREIRA, BRITTANY
PEREZ, KATHIUSHKA
PERTILLAR, SHAI'ANN
PIANTEK, JAMIE
PIEDRA, JACQUELINE
PORTE, JOURDAN
PROVOST, KADY
RAINAUD, LAUREN
REED, SHERIDAN
REGO, AUSTIN
ROBITAILLE, MATTHEW
RODRIGUEZ, JOSE
RODRIGUEZ, NATASHA
ROSADO, ALEX
RUDNICKI, JESSICA
SANCHEZ, SAMANTHA
SANTOS, ANTHONY
SANTOS, IRMARILIS
SCHRADER, ELIZABETH
SHARP, CASSANDRA
SMITH, DAKOTA
SMITH, WARREN
SOLER, CIARA
STARSIAK, GABRIELA
STEVENS, RACHEL
SUDOL, FILIP
SWANSON, KYLE
SZCZUR, EMILY
TORRES, ROLANDO
TZIVANIS, MAGGIE
URBINA, KAJADEAs
VALLIERE, MARIE
VELEZ TORRES, ADIANEZ
VYCE, ALEX
WALLACE, AMANDA
WILSON, EMONI
WOISHNIS, KATELYN
ZARCONE, ZACHARY


> Honor Roll > Chicopee High School > First Quarter Honor Roll 2011 - 2012
Home - Shopping Cart - New User Registration - special - Reminder Publications - Local News - Classifieds - Dining - Events - features - frontcarousel - Opinion - Sports - search